Links
Latest
Calender
Contact
Home
Word of the Director
Old news
Useful Information
Formation
Departments
Electromechanics
Mechanical Engineering
Electronics
Professionnel Masters
Maintenance Of Industrial Systems
Mechatronic Systems
Control of power systems
Library
Internships
Industrial Visits
Student life
Clubs & Associations
Events
Events
Teaching
Scientifics
Professional
Awareness
Partners
National
International
Company Area
List of graduates
Proposal stage
Recruitment
List vacancies
Contact
Intranet Area
Mot de passe oublié
Top destinations
License in Mechanical Engineering
License in Electronics, Electrical and Automatic
License in Electromechanics
Masters in Industrial Systems Maintenance
Master in Mechatronic Systems
Master in Control of Industrial Systems
Digital media courses
Login to view the courses
Practical
Calendar
Virtual Visit
Photogallery
Contacts
Latest Updates
Library
29 Septembre 2015
Clubs & association
10 Février 2014
List of graduates
31 Juillet 2013
Masters
15 Juin 2012
Statistics
Today
114
Yesterday
265
This week
1307
Last week
1674
This month
7699
Total
577028
Connected
7
Teachers
#
Name and Surname
Grade
Dicipline and Specialities
3
Sayda Bedoui
MAITRE ASSISTANT ENSEIG SUP
3
Walid Khalil
MAITRE ASSISTANT ENSEIG SUP
3
Ahlem Ben Youssef
MAITRE ASSISTANT ENSEIG SUP
3
Badreddine Louhichi
MAITRE ASSISTANT ENSEIG SUP
3
Wael Ban Amira
MAITRE ASSISTANT ENSEIG SUP
3
Hassen Trabelsi
MAITRE ASSISTANT ENSEIG SUP
3
Rafika Elharrabi
MAITRE ASSISTANT ENSEIG SUP
3
Gmiden Mohamed Hadi
MAITRE ASSISTANT ENSEIG SUP
3
Afef Mehri
MAITRE ASSISTANT ENSEIG SUP
3
Anouar Halloumi
MAITRE ASSISTANT ENSEIG SUP
3
Zouhair Boutar
MAITRE ASSISTANT ENSEIG SUP
3
Baghdadi Aloui
MAITRE ASSISTANT ENSEIG SUP
3
Mohamed Guantri
MAITRE ASSISTANT ENSEIG SUP
4
Boulbaba Thabti
ASSISTANT D'ENSEIGNEMENT SUP
4
Amor Hammami
ASSISTANT D'ENSEIGNEMENT SUP
4
Dalila Zaltni
ASSISTANT D'ENSEIGNEMENT SUP
4
Mouna Masmoudi
ASSISTANT D'ENSEIGNEMENT SUP
4
Ismail Boukholda
ASSISTANT D'ENSEIGNEMENT SUP
4
Walid Arouri
ASSISTANT D'ENSEIGNEMENT SUP
4
Majed Ben Ammar
ASSISTANT D'ENSEIGNEMENT SUP
4
Olfa Ksantini
ASSISTANT D'ENSEIGNEMENT SUP
4
Mounir Zid
ASSISTANT D'ENSEIGNEMENT SUP
4
Bilel Boukettaya
ASSISTANT D'ENSEIGNEMENT SUP
6
Refka Fafi
PROF ENSEIGNEMENT SECONDAIRE
6
Halima Elhani
PROF ENSEIGNEMENT SECONDAIRE
6
Khouloud Rabeh
PROF ENSEIGNEMENT SECONDAIRE
6
Issam Troudi
PROF ENSEIGNEMENT SECONDAIRE
7
NOUSSAYBA ABDELKARIM
ASSISTANT D'ENSEIGNEMENT SUP
7
RAJA HATTAB
ASSISTANT D'ENSEIGNEMENT SUP
7
WIEM JABRI JMAAI
ASSISTANT D'ENSEIGNEMENT SUP
7
ZAYNEB JBAHI
ASSISTANT D'ENSEIGNEMENT SUP
7
DALEL KTATA
ASSISTANT D'ENSEIGNEMENT SUP
7
NAYLA MEZGUENI
ASSISTANT D'ENSEIGNEMENT SUP
7
SANA GUASSRI
ASSISTANT D'ENSEIGNEMENT SUP
7
NOURHEN JEMNI
ASSISTANT D'ENSEIGNEMENT SUP
7
El BECHIR MSADDEK
ASSISTANT D'ENSEIGNEMENT SUP
Mechanical Engineering
7
AWATEF RACHDI
ASSISTANT D'ENSEIGNEMENT SUP
7
KHALED SOUAYSSA
ASSISTANT D'ENSEIGNEMENT SUP
7
Rabeb Rebhi
ASSISTANT D'ENSEIGNEMENT SUP
9
MOUNA BEN HAMED
MAITRE ASSISTANT ENSEIG SUP
9
YAMNA BEN SALEM
MAITRE ASSISTANT ENSEIG SUP
9
MOHAMED SOUFIEN BOUALLAG
MAITRE ASSISTANT ENSEIG SUP
9
IBRAHIM METOUI
MAITRE ASSISTANT ENSEIG SUP
9
Assem THABET
MAITRE ASSISTANT ENSEIG SUP
Automatique & Informatique Industrielle
9
AMIN CHARFI
MAITRE ASSISTANT ENSEIG SUP
9
RIDHA NETTA
MAITRE ASSISTANT ENSEIG SUP
9
NADIA TALBI ATIG
MAITRE ASSISTANT ENSEIG SUP
11
JAMIL ALIBI
PROF ENSEIGNEMENT SECONDAIRE
11
CHOUAIB FARHATI
PROF ENSEIGNEMENT SECONDAIRE
11
AKRAM HAMDI
PROF ENSEIGNEMENT SECONDAIRE
11
FRAJ BEN MASSOUD
PROF ENSEIGNEMENT SECONDAIRE
11
ANIS GUITOUNI
PROF ENSEIGNEMENT SECONDAIRE